|
CONCURSO DE FOTOGRAFÍA 2012
PARTICIPANTES
Eladio Aires Pacheco IRUN "REFLEJOS DEL BIDASOA" "ANOCHECE EN LA BAHIA" EL FLISH EN SAKONETA
Ana Aguirrexte Olaetxea LESAKA "LALIBELA" "MUJER TRIGIÑA" "ARBORE"
José Beut Duato VALENCIA "EL LAGO" "CALMA 2" "ABANDONO 4"
Javier Bahillo Gomez SANTURTZI "SEGALARI" "PISU ALTXAKETA" "AFRICA MADRE"
J. Pedro Fernandez Ferreras BERANGO "A RAPA" "ATAQUE AÉREO" "METRO BILBAO 2"
Joseba Andoni Aguirre Abio ORDIZIA "PLACAJE"
"DECADENCIA"
"PUPILA"
Miguel Cavero Carazo ORDIZIA "BIARRITZ 1"
"BIARRITZ 2"
"BIARRITZ 3"
Jose Ramon Luna de la Osa TARANCON (Cuenca) "LA ÚLTIMA PARADA I"
"LA ÚLTIMA PARADA II"
"LA ÚLTIMA PARADA III"
Luis Mª Barrio Sáenz LOGROÑO "EL FRENTE"
"MONJE"
"RURAL"
Iván Lorenzo Sainz PAMPLONA "LOS ANAYETES"
"LAS FORATATAS"
"ATARDECER EN PARAMOTOR"
Miguel Matias Salazar ALSASUA "ARISTA DE PEUTEREY"
"ARISTA DE MIDI PLAN "
"MATERHORN"
Cristina Serra Arias GRANOLLERS "TETERA"
"MÓNICA"
"YUAN"
Juan Manuel Gago Grau MONTCADA I REXACH BARNA "CARLOS MOTERO"
"NURIA"
"JOSÉ"
Aitzol Arruabarrena LAZKAO "IDOIA"
"IDOIA II"
"ORDESA"
MªAranzazu Jimenez Lázaro LESAKA "RESISTENCIA"
"SOLEDAD"
"POR FAVOR, NO TE ESCONDAS"
Raul Lesmes Ezquerro PAMPLONA "DON SEBASTIÁN"
"PARQUE DE RIPAGAINA" (Burlada)
"ABRAZANDO LA NADA"
Juana Nuñez Lozano LORIGUILLA (Valencia) "ENCALLADOS"
"ARTE DEL VIDRIO"
"UN GLOBO, DOS GLOBOS, MIL GLOBOS"
Salvador Linares Fernandez VALENCIA "SUSURROS"
"VACÍO"
"UN BASTÓN PARA DOS"
Humberto Misa Nuñez VALENCIA "SI BEBES NO CONDUZCAS"
"TORMENTA EN HENDAYA"
"CAÑIZAL"
Francisco José Fernandez Hernanz MADRID "ARRANQUE"
"SALTO"
"3 SURFISTAS"
Juan Antonio Palacios EIBAR "KORRIKOLARIA"
"SUEÑOS"
"BODEGÓN"
Javier Yarnoz Sanchez PAMPLONA "LA MIRADA"
"MANIFIESTO"
"DANZANTE"
Miguel Planells Saurina BANYOLES (Girona) "LA ESCALERA"
"EN SU MUNDO"
"COSTA BRAVA"
Jesus Hernandez Sanchez IRUN "APURANDO EL PURO"
"NIEBLA EN SAN JUAN"
"PATINADOR"
Jose Ramon Moreno Fernandez ZARAGOZA "DESHABITACIONES 1"
"DESHABITACIONES 2"
"DESHABITACIONES 3"
Mikel Mitxelena Otegui OIARTZUN "COMPAÑERA DE PASEO"
"CAMASTRO"
"PENÚLTIMA COPA"
Benito Cantero Capez BERGARA "AIZKORRIKO BIDEA"
"LA PEÑA URTEGIA"
"RIGLOS"
Juan Jose Lopez Azurmendi BERGARA "LAGUNA DE CANAIMA"
"NIEBLA Y REFLEJOS"
"PALMERAS"
Jorge Murgiondo Gallastegui BERGARA "NESKATILA HONDARTZAN"
"AMA - SEMEAK"
"ZEZENA"
Pablo Domene Garcia VILLENA (Alicante) "FANTASÍA DE LAS CIENCIAS 1"
"FANTASÍA DE LAS CIENCIAS 2"
"FANTASÍA DE LAS CIENCIAS 3"
Manuel López Francés VILLENA (Alicante) "ELS ENFARINATS 1"
"ELS ENFARINATS 2"
"ELS ENFARINATS 3"
Miguel Cabezas Centeno IRUN "EL RATÓN DE LOIA"
"EL CAMINO"
"PASEANDO BAJO LA LLUVIA" (Urueña)
Jon Martínez Etxabarri LESAKA "EGUNSENTIAZ GOZATZEN"
"ELKARRI BEGIRA"
"ZUGARRAMURDI SORGINDUA"
Javier Arriola Alzugarai LESAKA "LUZ DE INVIERNO"
"CONTRALUZ EN ARTIKUTZA"
"HELECHOS AL AMANECER"
Jose Emilio del Rio LESAKA "ARTIKUTZAN ABUZTUAN"
"PAGOLLETA ONDOAN 2"
"PAGOLLETA ONDOAN"
Manuel Herrera San Martin RENTERIA "BUITRE"
"ERMITA DE SAN OZENTZIO"
"MARIQUITAS"
Isidro Etxeberria LESAKA "ZALDIA"
"ARANTZA"
"EGUNSENTIA"
Koldo Torrea Idiazabal BARAÑAIN "LAN TA LAN"
Mikel Telletxea Zabaleta BERA "BARANDILARGIA"
"GAZTAINAK ERRE ARTIAN"
Yoana Grondez Polo CASTEJON "PRIMAVERA"
"PENSANDO EN TI"
"INOCENCIA"
Jose Luis Irurzun Ayerza LESAKA "SUPERVIVENCIA"
J. Antonio Lameirinhas Cambronero ELIZONDO "PUTREAK"
"GASTON"
"LAINOA"
Fidel Ordoki Fagoaga LESAKA "EKAITZAN"
"BIDEAN"
"IN MEMORIAM"
Francisco José Padilla Gonzalez PAMPLONA "DONDE HABITAN LOS ESPÍRITUS"
"TEIDE: BRUMAS Y LUNA"
"ARDE YESA"
Julio López Morata ZARAGOZA "SIEMPRE ELLA"
"OTOÑO EN LA RIBERA"
"SIN MEMORIA"
José Lara Cordobés CÓRDOBA "PAISAJE INTERIOR 1"
"PAISAJE INTERIOR 2"
"PAISAJE INTERIOR 3"
Ana Aguirrexte Olaetxea LESAKA "LALIBELA" "MUJER TRIGIÑA" "ARBORE"
José Beut Duato VALENCIA "EL LAGO" "CALMA 2" "ABANDONO 4"
Javier Bahillo Gomez SANTURTZI "SEGALARI" "PISU ALTXAKETA" "AFRICA MADRE"
J. Pedro Fernandez Ferreras BERANGO "A RAPA" "ATAQUE AÉREO" "METRO BILBAO 2"
Joseba Andoni Aguirre Abio ORDIZIA "PLACAJE"
"DECADENCIA"
"PUPILA"
Miguel Cavero Carazo ORDIZIA "BIARRITZ 1"
"BIARRITZ 2"
"BIARRITZ 3"
Jose Ramon Luna de la Osa TARANCON (Cuenca) "LA ÚLTIMA PARADA I"
"LA ÚLTIMA PARADA II"
"LA ÚLTIMA PARADA III"
Luis Mª Barrio Sáenz LOGROÑO "EL FRENTE"
"MONJE"
"RURAL"
Iván Lorenzo Sainz PAMPLONA "LOS ANAYETES"
"LAS FORATATAS"
"ATARDECER EN PARAMOTOR"
Miguel Matias Salazar ALSASUA "ARISTA DE PEUTEREY"
"ARISTA DE MIDI PLAN "
"MATERHORN"
Cristina Serra Arias GRANOLLERS "TETERA"
"MÓNICA"
"YUAN"
Juan Manuel Gago Grau MONTCADA I REXACH BARNA "CARLOS MOTERO"
"NURIA"
"JOSÉ"
Aitzol Arruabarrena LAZKAO "IDOIA"
"IDOIA II"
"ORDESA"
MªAranzazu Jimenez Lázaro LESAKA "RESISTENCIA"
"SOLEDAD"
"POR FAVOR, NO TE ESCONDAS"
Raul Lesmes Ezquerro PAMPLONA "DON SEBASTIÁN"
"PARQUE DE RIPAGAINA" (Burlada)
"ABRAZANDO LA NADA"
Juana Nuñez Lozano LORIGUILLA (Valencia) "ENCALLADOS"
"ARTE DEL VIDRIO"
"UN GLOBO, DOS GLOBOS, MIL GLOBOS"
Salvador Linares Fernandez VALENCIA "SUSURROS"
"VACÍO"
"UN BASTÓN PARA DOS"
Humberto Misa Nuñez VALENCIA "SI BEBES NO CONDUZCAS"
"TORMENTA EN HENDAYA"
"CAÑIZAL"
Francisco José Fernandez Hernanz MADRID "ARRANQUE"
"SALTO"
"3 SURFISTAS"
Juan Antonio Palacios EIBAR "KORRIKOLARIA"
"SUEÑOS"
"BODEGÓN"
Javier Yarnoz Sanchez PAMPLONA "LA MIRADA"
"MANIFIESTO"
"DANZANTE"
Miguel Planells Saurina BANYOLES (Girona) "LA ESCALERA"
"EN SU MUNDO"
"COSTA BRAVA"
Jesus Hernandez Sanchez IRUN "APURANDO EL PURO"
"NIEBLA EN SAN JUAN"
"PATINADOR"
Jose Ramon Moreno Fernandez ZARAGOZA "DESHABITACIONES 1"
"DESHABITACIONES 2"
"DESHABITACIONES 3"
Mikel Mitxelena Otegui OIARTZUN "COMPAÑERA DE PASEO"
"CAMASTRO"
"PENÚLTIMA COPA"
Benito Cantero Capez BERGARA "AIZKORRIKO BIDEA"
"LA PEÑA URTEGIA"
"RIGLOS"
Juan Jose Lopez Azurmendi BERGARA "LAGUNA DE CANAIMA"
"NIEBLA Y REFLEJOS"
"PALMERAS"
Jorge Murgiondo Gallastegui BERGARA "NESKATILA HONDARTZAN"
"AMA - SEMEAK"
"ZEZENA"
Pablo Domene Garcia VILLENA (Alicante) "FANTASÍA DE LAS CIENCIAS 1"
"FANTASÍA DE LAS CIENCIAS 2"
"FANTASÍA DE LAS CIENCIAS 3"
Manuel López Francés VILLENA (Alicante) "ELS ENFARINATS 1"
"ELS ENFARINATS 2"
"ELS ENFARINATS 3"
Miguel Cabezas Centeno IRUN "EL RATÓN DE LOIA"
"EL CAMINO"
"PASEANDO BAJO LA LLUVIA" (Urueña)
Jon Martínez Etxabarri LESAKA "EGUNSENTIAZ GOZATZEN"
"ELKARRI BEGIRA"
"ZUGARRAMURDI SORGINDUA"
Javier Arriola Alzugarai LESAKA "LUZ DE INVIERNO"
"CONTRALUZ EN ARTIKUTZA"
"HELECHOS AL AMANECER"
Jose Emilio del Rio LESAKA "ARTIKUTZAN ABUZTUAN"
"PAGOLLETA ONDOAN 2"
"PAGOLLETA ONDOAN"
Manuel Herrera San Martin RENTERIA "BUITRE"
"ERMITA DE SAN OZENTZIO"
"MARIQUITAS"
Isidro Etxeberria LESAKA "ZALDIA"
"ARANTZA"
"EGUNSENTIA"
Koldo Torrea Idiazabal BARAÑAIN "LAN TA LAN"
Mikel Telletxea Zabaleta BERA "BARANDILARGIA"
"GAZTAINAK ERRE ARTIAN"
Yoana Grondez Polo CASTEJON "PRIMAVERA"
"PENSANDO EN TI"
"INOCENCIA"
Jose Luis Irurzun Ayerza LESAKA "SUPERVIVENCIA"
J. Antonio Lameirinhas Cambronero ELIZONDO "PUTREAK"
"GASTON"
"LAINOA"
Fidel Ordoki Fagoaga LESAKA "EKAITZAN"
"BIDEAN"
"IN MEMORIAM"
Francisco José Padilla Gonzalez PAMPLONA "DONDE HABITAN LOS ESPÍRITUS"
"TEIDE: BRUMAS Y LUNA"
"ARDE YESA"
Julio López Morata ZARAGOZA "SIEMPRE ELLA"
"OTOÑO EN LA RIBERA"
"SIN MEMORIA"
José Lara Cordobés CÓRDOBA "PAISAJE INTERIOR 1"
"PAISAJE INTERIOR 2"
"PAISAJE INTERIOR 3"